Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Robert Dix

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Warren Brimmer

Born: 8 May 1935 Died: 6 August 2018

Country of origin: United States

Partner: Darlene Lucht


Photos


Tags: Died 2018 (2), Died Aged 83 (1), 1970s (1), 1960s (1), 1950s (1), B-Movie Actor (1), Lead Actor (1), Supporting Actor (1), Born 1935 (1), Famous Father (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
632 Watched
Rating:
7.4
352 Watched
3. Forty Guns (1957)
Rating:
7.2
58 Watched
Rating:
7.6
49 Watched
Rating:
6.8
19 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
3
2 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen