Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Robert Bailey Jr.

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Bailey, Jr.

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Description: Robert Bailey, Jr. is an American actor (born 1990), who is best known for his role as the voice of Wybie in the 2009 film, Coraline. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1157 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1084 Watched
Rating:
5.4
288 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2181 Watched
Rating:
4.9
1687 Watched
3. Mission to Mars (2000)
Rating:
5.4
721 Watched
Rating:
5.3
671 Watched
5. Dragonfly (2002)
Rating:
5.8
376 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block