Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Robert Armstrong

Stats

Birth Name: Robert William Armstrong

Born: 20 November 1890 Died: 20 April 1973

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
984 Watched
2. J. Edgar (2011)
Rating:
6.3
566 Watched
Rating:
7.9
129 Watched
Rating:
7
103 Watched
Rating:
6.6
50 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
251 Watched
Rating:
6.7
62 Watched
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched
Rating:
9.4
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block