Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Hampton Rogers

Age: 30, born 12 May 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Greg Berlanti


Lists

110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
7 votes
Gay Celebrity! (130 items)
list by Malú
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
5 votes
2015 AfterElton Hot 100 [Poll Version]... (136 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
2 votes
Dotykałbym 2013/Touchable 2013 (100 items)
list by Maciej-Jakub
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: Gay (1), Hot (1), Soccer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Chelsea Lately (2007)
Rating:
5.9
88 Watched
2. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.1
70 Watched
Rating:
6.2
11 Watched
4. Chelsea (2016)
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 7 months ago

tocayo rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block