Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: River Delfín Canomanuel Viiperi

Age: 25, born 4 August 1991

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

165 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 35 comments
95 votes
We Love Animals (55 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
67 votes
Celebrity News that Upset me in 2012 (13 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
54 votes
1991, a Great Year for Models (33 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
46 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 6 comments

River Viiperi Videos

A|X:TV PRESENTS: MODEL CONFESSIONS

128 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes

River Delfín Canomanuel Viiperi is a Spanish male model. He has been in several advertising campaigns, including those for American Eagle, Bershka, Calvin Klein, Armani Exchange and Versace for H&M.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Vespre a la 2 (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannakos246 rated this 7/10 1 week ago
Laurence3 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week ago

Laurence3 rated this 10/10 1 week ago
gugugu11415 rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
tobsx90 voted for 78 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tobsx90 posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

aquiles44 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

kathy voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

matt added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
JROCK1772 posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Naomi Poulat rated this 1/10 11 months ago
Arizona posted 4 images 1 year ago

Arizona posted 18 images [View All] 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block