Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rita Joanne Simons

Age: 41, born 10 March 1977

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Theo Silverston


Lists

41 votes
50 hottest women 2010! (50 items)
list by Supertramp-Montana
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
16 votes
Soap Opera Babes (99 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Best to Worst Eastenders Characters (132 items)
list by Lolly4Holly
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4.9
128 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
irishblue rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block