Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rita Gacs

Age: 39, born 5 August 1978

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Measurements: 36D-24-36. Is a 3 times junior Hungarian swimming champion. Has 3 younger brothers. Her mother was Miss Hungary in 1974. Was married to porn star Tommy Gunn from 2005 to 2007. ... (more)
Tags: Porn (5), Sexy (4), Hungarian (4), European (3), Cute (3), Hot (3), Brunette (2), Babe (2), Actress (2), Sex (2), Panties (1), Female (1), Pornographic Actress (1), Born 1978 (1), Pornstar (1), Adult Films (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Anal (1), Model (1), Hot Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5
51 Watched
Rating:
5.5
22 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block