Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Risa Dorken

Stats

Birth Name: Risa Louise Dorken

Age: 27, born 4 February 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
611 Watched
Rating:
6.5
117 Watched
Rating:
6.1
74 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
5. Deadly Sins (2012)
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

0 want to see
2. All Wifed Out (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

AndrewJIseman rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
AndrewJIseman posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block