Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rio Natsuki

Stats

Birth Name: 夏樹 リオ

Age: 48, born 5 March 1969

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Devil May Cry (2007)
Rating:
6.6
142 Watched
Rating:
7.5
147 Watched
Rating:
6.4
159 Watched
Rating:
6.6
126 Watched
5. K-ON! (2009)
Rating:
6.9
120 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
223 Watched
2. K-On! The Movie (2011)
Rating:
7.9
19 Watched
Rating:
7.4
12 Watched
4. Agent Aika (1997)
Rating:
6.3
15 Watched
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block