Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sashihara Rino

Age: 25, born 21 November 1992

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

141 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1594 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
13 votes
Models by country (840 items)
list by cudion
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
13 votes
Top 15 AKB48(Japanese girl)in 2014 (15 items)
list by lydia
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
12 votes
Top 10 AKB48 Members (10 items)
list by AKB48Fan
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos

8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Japanese (2), Idol (2), Akb48 (2), 5'3" (1), Born In 1992 (1), Born 1992 (1), Scorpio (1), Singer (1), 2 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

Rating:
9
5 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

psow voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 4 months ago
jimmysurfer99 rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
cudion added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Models by country (840 person items)
mavis410 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

viper76 rated this 9/10 2 years ago
cameron q rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block