Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ريما فقيه

Age: 32, born 22 September 1985

Country of origin: Lebanon

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Wassim Salibi


Lists

109 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
85 votes
Perfection (2678 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
70 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (90 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
Arabic Descents (42 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 11 comments

Rima Fakih Videos

MISS USA 2010 MISS MICHIGAN RIMA FAKIH

15 Views

Added 2 years ago


Rima Fakih on CNN

15 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

15 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Rima Fakih is an American beauty pageant contestant, and winner of the 2010 Miss USA title, and is also training to be a professional wrestler in WWE as a WWE Diva.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.6
254 Watched
Rating:
6.7
244 Watched
Rating:
6.5
236 Watched
4. The Soup (2004)
Rating:
7.3
170 Watched
5. Today (1952)
Rating:
6
70 Watched




Movies

1. Real Steel (2011)
Rating:
6.7
939 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Perfection (2678 beauty items)
cekadidas voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Sigil voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
ORION voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Models R (28 person items)

"First Name: Rima Last Name: Fakih Nationality: Lebanese Date of Birth: October 2, 1985 Place of Birth: Srifa, South Governorate, Lebanon Height: 174cm / 5’8 "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block