Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Bailey Skye

Age: 26, born 18 December 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Derrick McClintock


Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Born: December 18, 1990 Sign: Sagittarius Real Name: Bailey Skye Aliases: Rikki Six, Riki Six, Riki, Rikki, Birth Place: California Nationality: American Gender: Female Ethnicity: Caucasian Hair Color: Blond Eye Color: Blue Height: 5' 7" ( 67 inches) / 170 cm Weight: 103 lbs / 47 kg Dress Size: 2 Shoe Size: 7.0 US / 4.5 UK / 37.5 Euro Measurements: 34DD-24-33 Spouse: Derrick McClintock Profession: Actress, Adult model, Credits / Association: Brazzers Network, LA Direct Models,Vivid, Overboard Video, Hustler Video, Bang Productions, Juicy Entertainment, Pure Play Media, Motley Models, 3rd Degree, Digital ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (3), Blonde (2), 1990 (2), Adult Model (2), Female (2), Porn (2), Pornstar (2), Born 1990 (1), American (1), California (1), Married (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

electricmam80 added this to list 15 hours, 41 minutes ago
SX3 rated this 2/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Ludovic rated this 7/10 2 months ago
Jonslist rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
xynosisx rated this 3/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
RGT rated this 10/10 6 months ago
blackwatch rated this 10/10 7 months ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 9 months ago
osman56 rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Marek rated this 7/10 1 year ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Life is Life rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block