Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 北原里英

Age: 26, born 24 June 1991

Born and residing in: Japan


Lists

35 votes
Beautiful Asian Girls - Part 3 (50 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
13 votes
Top 15 AKB48(Japanese girl)in 2014 (15 items)
list by lydia
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
12 votes
Top 10 AKB48 Members (10 items)
list by AKB48Fan
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
10 votes
Models by country (819 items)
list by cudion
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Born 1991 (1), Japanese (1), Asian (1), Idol (1), Akb48 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
27 Watched
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
5 Watched
2. Tatchi (2005)
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jimmysurfer99 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

stark21 rated this 8/10 4 months ago
stark21 voted for 3 images 4 months ago

ciollini voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

cudion added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Models by country (819 person items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year ago
deandick rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Pako rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Pako voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

viper76 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
cameron q rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
vinoth rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
8rob voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 2 years ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block