Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Whittle

Age: 36, born 23 November 1981

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

34 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (201 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
29 votes
Comic Con 2015 (215 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
17 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (237 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hot (3), Beautiful (2), Sexy (2), Actor (2), Born 1981 (2), I Would Do Him (1), British (1), American Gods (1), Gorgeous (1), Daddy (1), Male (1), 1981 (1), Born In 1981 (1), Hollyoaks (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
322 Watched
Rating:
4.8
186 Watched
Rating:
7.3
62 Watched
Rating:
5.2
54 Watched




Movies

1. Austenland (2013)
Rating:
6.1
108 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bluemelody voted for 2 images 2 months ago

evvie added this to a list 8 months ago
born in year 1981 (291 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2017 (100 person items)

"Ricky Whittle, 'American Gods' "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block