Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ricky Tomlinson

Stats

Birth Name: Eric Tomlinson

Age: 78, born 26 September 1939

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rita Cumiskey


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: English (1), British (1), 05 (1), British Humour (1), Funny (1), Comedian (1), White (1), Actor (1), Male (1), UK (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
161 Watched
Rating:
8.2
75 Watched
Rating:
8
70 Watched
Rating:
7
60 Watched
Rating:
5.9
60 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The 51st State (2001)
Rating:
6
367 Watched
Rating:
4.9
145 Watched
Rating:
7
54 Watched
Rating:
7.2
45 Watched
5. Butterfly Kiss (1995)
Rating:
6.6
39 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
7
60 Watched




Books

1 want this
Rating:
9
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jazzybop voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

milica posted 8 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block