Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ricky Giancana

Age: 36, born 12 November 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Raging Stallion's 2009 Man of the Year, Ricky Sinz was born in 1980 and raised in Chicago in the American mid-west. Before going into porn, he served in the US Army's special forces and then became a professional mixed martial arts fighter, appearing in tournaments around the world. Identifying as bisexual, inked Ricky was one of the owners of the straight porno outfit Hole and a Heartbeat Studios, earning his producing and directing spurs. But he was then signed by Raging Stallion in 2007, later becoming its first Lifetime Exclusive. He will not only continue appearing in front of the camera - doubtless normally as a top - but ... (more)
Tags: Usa (1), Born 1980 (1), Gay Porn (1), Lgbt (1), Bisexual (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Kink (2013)
Rating:
5.3
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lavenderknight rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
brennett36 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

brennett36 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block