Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Lewis Springthorpe

Age: 69, born 23 August 1949

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Barbara Porter


Lists

29 votes
If the School Of Rock Was Real... (295 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
Men Who Have Gone Too Far Under The Knife (14 items)
list by blankend
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
Music, Music, Music! - Top 40 Songs of All Time (40 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
25 votes
80's Teen Crushes (15 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Sexy Soap Stars (50 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Nick Knight (1), Forever Knight (1), Battlestar Galactica (1), Born 1949 (1), Australian (1), Actor (1), Singer (1), Beard (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4175 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2758 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1321 Watched
Rating:
7.3
968 Watched
Rating:
8.6
752 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
4 own
Rating:
7
3 own
Rating:
8
3 own
Rating:
10
4 own
Rating:
8
2 own




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
86 Watched
2. Sound City (2013)
Rating:
7.2
49 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
4. Hard to Hold (1984)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Favorites Songs- 80s Edition! (80 music items)

"Jessie's Girl"


Arizona posted a image 2 months ago

chloe51 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DragonPhoenix46 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Favorite Number One Hit Songs of the 80's (52 music items)

""Jessie's Girl""