Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rick Riordan

Age: 53, born 5 June 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Becky Riordan


Lists

30 votes
Things I want my child to know (15 items)
list by Polonia
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
1 votes
authors i know (11 items)
list by Coolguy
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Rating:
5.7
1339 Watched
Rating:
5.6
368 Watched




Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



TV

1. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
6.5
27 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block