Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Vincent Mercer

Age: 47, born 17 October 1969

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 10"

Partner: Gerald Lunz


Lists

7 votes
Gay Celebrity! (130 items)
list by MalĂș
Published 3 years ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
64 Watched
Rating:
6.8
77 Watched
3. Being Canadian (2015)
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
4. Secret Nation (1992)
1 Watched
5. Canadian Star (2015)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Just for Laughs (2002)
Rating:
4.5
46 Watched
Rating:
7.4
10 Watched
3. The Hour (2004)
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
Rating:
6.5
7 Watched
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Just for Laughs (2002)
Rating:
4.5
46 Watched
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
4. Made In Canada (1998)
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Books




TV directed by

1. Made In Canada (1998)
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block