Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rick Hoffman

Age: 48, born 12 June 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Best Bromances in TV Shows (POLL) (43 items)
list by luuhs
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 7 comments

Photos


Tags: Beard (1), Louis! (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1740 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1376 Watched
Rating:
7
1244 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
4503 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1676 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1287 Watched
Rating:
6.2
980 Watched
Rating:
5.9
840 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EmmaBell posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago