Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: richie sambora

Age: 58, born 11 July 1959

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Denise Richards


Lists

56 votes
Action Figures of TV/Film/Music (143 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
11 votes
Famous Cancerians (374 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
1 votes
The Many loves of Cher (15 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
1 votes
On the cover of the........... (47 items)
list by sasha25
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Richie Sambora Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Guitarist (1), King Of Swing (1), New Jersey (1), Guitar (1), Richie (1), Bon Jovi (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
3. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
867 Watched
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched
Rating:
7.1
590 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Staying Alive (1983)
Rating:
4.6
168 Watched
2. On the Line (2001)
Rating:
4.8
39 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.4
8 own
1 own




Movies written by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
The Many loves of Cher (15 person items)
sasha25 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block