Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Richard Perez

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Anthony Perez

Age: 53, born 13 February 1964

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rosemarie


Photos


Tags: Male (1), Actor (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
7565 Watched
Rating:
6.9
5358 Watched
3. Lucky You (2007)
Rating:
5.5
175 Watched
0 want to see




Books




TV

1. Alien Avengers (1996)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block