Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Hugh Lynch

Born: 12 February 1940 Died: 19 June 2012

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

5 votes
Supervillians (80 items)
list by lonelyheart
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2030 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1312 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1101 Watched
Rating:
4.8
786 Watched
Rating:
6.5
730 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
993 Watched
Rating:
7.4
143 Watched
Rating:
5.7
159 Watched
4. Invasion U.S.A. (1985)
Rating:
6.2
113 Watched
Rating:
7.1
56 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block