Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Richard Kelly

Age: 42, born 28 March 1975

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

59 votes
How the mighty have fallen (8 items)
list by VierasTalo
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 17 comments
48 votes
Film celebrities on Twitter. (84 items)
list by SJMJ91
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
42 votes
A Movie for every Director (part 2) (100 items)
list by xolmis
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
21 votes
promising directors (35 items)
list by propelas
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
14 votes
Best Up and Coming Directors (2009 Edition) (50 items)
list by Stehako
Published 8 years, 3 months ago

Richard Kelly Videos

Comic-Con 09: Richard Kelly

158 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos


Tags: American (2), Director (2), Underrated (1), Born 1975 (1), Songwriter (1), Producer (1), Male (1), Writer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Donnie Darko (2001)
Rating:
7.7
4946 Watched
2. Domino (2005)
Rating:
6
910 Watched
3. The Box (2009)
Rating:
5.2
706 Watched
4. Southland Tales (2006)
Rating:
5.2
297 Watched
5. S Darko (2009)
Rating:
4.5
178 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Donnie Darko (2001)
Rating:
7.7
4946 Watched
2. The Box (2009)
Rating:
5.2
706 Watched
3. Southland Tales (2006)
Rating:
5.2
297 Watched
1 want to see
5. Visceral Matter (1997)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
8.3
12 Watched
2. Out of Print (2014)
Rating:
6
3 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

moviebuff added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block