Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Charles Nicholas Branson

Age: 67, born 18 July 1950

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joan Templeman


Lists

47 votes
If I could steal something... (males) (13 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 7 years ago 3 comments
11 votes
Famous Cancerians (374 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
7 votes
Top 10 Celebrities Who Never Graduated High School (10 items)
list by Leo
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
2 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1950 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Richard Branson Videos

Five Minutes With: Sir Richard Branson

8 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos


Tags: Tax Evader (1), Billionaire (1), British (1), Businessman (1), Business (1), Magnate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5394 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5125 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
7.1
742 Watched
Rating:
4.8
786 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
3695 Watched
Rating:
5.9
2679 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1110 Watched
4. Hawking (2013)
Rating:
7.1
16 Watched
Rating:
6.5
16 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block