Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Olen Sommer II

Age: 38, born 2 February 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Virginia Donohoe


Lists

7 votes
2 February is My Day (16 items)
list by teenspirit.
Published 4 years ago

Photos


Tags: Mad Men (2), American (1), Annoying (1), Born 1978 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
8
4832 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2379 Watched
3. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7
2301 Watched
4. The Office (US) (2005)
Rating:
7.5
2054 Watched
5. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.2
1217 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
3847 Watched
Rating:
6.6
142 Watched
Rating:
6.5
31 Watched
Rating:
7.4
15 want to see
5. Fairhaven (2012)
Rating:
3.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block