Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Caruthers Little

Age: 79, born 26 November 1938

Country of origin: Canada

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Catherine Brown


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
7 votes
They played Richard Nixon (11 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
Directed by Orson Welles (167 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
WatchMojo's Top 10 Celebrity Impersonators (10 items)
list by Leo
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
3 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1938 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Rich Little Videos

Rich Little roasts Dean Martin

18 Views

Added 4 years ago


Rich Little comedy

15 Views

Added 4 years ago


Rich Little roasts Kirk Douglas

14 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Richard Caruthers "Rich" Little (born November 26, 1938) is a Canadian-American impressionist and voice actor, nicknamed "The Man of a Thousand Voices," by voice actor Mel Blanc.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3511 Watched
2. ALF
Rating:
6.2
1130 Watched
Rating:
6.9
932 Watched
Rating:
6.9
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
254 Watched
Rating:
6.6
250 Watched
Rating:
5.9
166 Watched
Rating:
6.1
155 Watched
Rating:
6.2
106 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block