Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Ricardo Kaka
7.8 Rating
(38 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Ricardo Izecson Santos Leite

Age: 35, born 22 April 1982

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Caroline Celico


Lists

18 votes
The Reason Why I ♥ Football... (25 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
9 votes
Sexiness Knows Them By Name! (45 items)
list by NivyWLMuse
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
6 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 6 (113 items)
list by matt
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
6 votes
born in year 1982 (278 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
5 votes
My Favourite Football Players [ nonretired ] (17 items)
list by ZidaneRMD
Published 6 years ago

Ricardo Kaka Videos

Presente de Deus: kaká e Carol Celico

50 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Ricardo Izecson dos Santos Leite, born April 22, 1982 in Brasília, Brazil, simply known as Kaká, is a Brazilian footballer who plays as a midfielder for Brazil and the Serie A club A.C. Milan. He is one of the budding young stars in world football. The nickname Kaká, from his native Portuguese, is pronounced as it is spelt. The accent would signify that the stress is on the second syllable. In Italian, the language of his current team, the phonetic equivalent is written as Kakà, which is used for Italian television graphics. However, the player's shirt name is spelt KAKA' (with an apostrophe, rather than an accented 'A') ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LautaroGSeven rated this 8/10 9 months ago
~(__^> added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Favorites Football Players (50 person items)
matt added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
aref rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block