Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ricardo Blat

Stats

Birth Name: Ricardo Barbosa Blat

Age: 67, born 16 November 1950

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
391 Watched
Rating:
7.3
60 Watched
Rating:
7
75 Watched
Rating:
2.6
56 Watched
Rating:
7.8
26 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
62 Watched
Rating:
5.3
55 Watched
Rating:
7.4
49 Watched
Rating:
4.7
33 Watched
Rating:
6.9
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block