Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rica Fukami

Stats

Birth Name: 深見 梨加

Age: 55, born 8 August 1963

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Description: Japanese voice actress and licensed hypnotherapist. She is the Japanese voice of Linka in Captain Planet and the Planeteers. She is well known for the Japanese voice of Monica Gellar in Friends and probably most famously Sailor Venus in Sailor Moon. She shares the same exact birthday as fellow Sailor Moon star, Emi Shinohara, who played Sailor Jupiter. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1169 Watched
Rating:
7.4
221 Watched
Rating:
7.4
254 Watched
Rating:
7.4
208 Watched
Rating:
7.5
196 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
82 Watched
Rating:
7.3
88 Watched
Rating:
7.4
65 Watched
Rating:
7.7
60 Watched
Rating:
6.6
46 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen