Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Rhoda Montemayor
8.2 Rating
(6 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Rhoda Mae Montemayor

Age: 35, born 31 May 1979

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

9 votes
Genetically Engineered (25 items)
list by Jenn
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Esse Corpo Moreno (26 items)
list by oakstep
Published 6 months, 1 week ago 4 comments
Women From The UK (25 items)
list by oakstep
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago 2 comments

Rhoda Montemayor Videos



British (2), Born 1979 (2), Brunette (1), English (1), May 31 (1), Born In May (1), Born In 1979 (1), Actress (1), Female (1), Pink Ranger (1), Filipina (1), Born May 31 (1), Tanned (1), Brown Eyes (1), Black Hair (1)

Movies

Most popular
Most recent

1. Adulthood (2008)
Rating:
6.1
52 Watched
2. Animal (2005)
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
3. The Knot (2012)
Rating:
4.7
5 Watched
4. Ranger Bios (2007)
0 want to see
5. Ranger Arsenal (2007)
0 want to see



TV


1. Holby City (1999)
Rating:
5.2
42 Watched
Rating:
5.6
21 Watched
3. Trinity (2009)
Rating:
8.1
10 Watched



Update feed

lmly voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

BAMF rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
oakstep added this to a list 6 months ago
Esse Corpo Moreno (26 person items)
oakstep added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Women From The UK (25 person items)
tremerelord rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Jenn posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

oakstep rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Jenn added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Female Power Rangers (40 characters items)
Jenn added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Genetically Engineered (25 person items)

" Rose Ortiz (from Power Rangers: Operation Overdrive) What: Power Ranger Abilities: Invisibility. Flaws: None."