Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rezarta Shkurta

Age: 31, born 18 November 1986

Country of origin: Albania

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

20 votes
Albanian Girls (14 items)
list by melvin90
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Albania (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
teddybearhug rated this 1/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block