Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Reynaldo Rosales

Stats

Birth Name: Reynaldo Raul Rosales

Age: 39, born 25 July 1978

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4139 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
3. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.4
2283 Watched
4. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.5
2030 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1063 Watched




Movies

1. She Hate Me (2004)
Rating:
5.9
58 Watched
2. House (2008)
Rating:
5.2
56 Watched
3. Final Sale (2011)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block