Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Renée Zellweger
6.4 Rating
(897 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Renée Kathleen Zellweger

Age: 49, born 25 April 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Doyle Bramhall II


Lists

546 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 96 comments
455 votes
Extreme Body Modification (49 items)
list by drugs
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 51 comments
372 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 64 comments
200 votes
Animal Lookalikes (38 items)
list by Melinda
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 47 comments
169 votes
Pale Actresses (60 items)
list by chippunk
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 34 comments

Renée Zellweger Videos



Photos

27 votes
26 votes
23 votes
18 votes
15 votes

Description: Renée Zellweger ( born: Renée Kathleen Zellweger on April 25, 1969 in Katy, Texas ) is an American actress and producer. Zellweger first gained widespread attention for her role in the film Jerry Maguire (1996), and subsequently received two nominations for the Academy Award for Best Actress for her roles as Bridget Jones in the comedy Bridget Jones's Diary (2001) (which she reprised in its sequel Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason (2004)), and as Roxie Hart in the musical Chicago (2002). She won the Academy Award for Best Supporting Actress for her performance in the drama Cold Mountain (2003). Zellweger has won an Academy Aw ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
3235 Watched
Rating:
5.9
2870 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2855 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2195 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2163 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
86 Watched
Rating:
6.6
58 Watched
Rating:
6.6
46 Watched
Rating:
6.2
49 Watched
Rating:
6
48 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.2
36 own
Rating:
7
3 own
Rating:
9
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

aLittleTyger posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month ago
victoriaeliana posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

victoriaeliana added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
tail dress (28 person items)
Çağdaş Öztürk voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

buenaslistas added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Database (410 person items)
emberlin posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Exclusive added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
My Favorite Performances - 1996 (40 person items)

" as Dorothy Boyd in Jerry Maguire"


dvirgueza voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky HBK Romani voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Exclusive added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances - 2000 (40 person items)

" as Betty Sizemore in Nurse Betty"


Saturn V posted 11 images [View All] 4 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

heartline added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Taurus girls (52 person items)
Exclusive added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Exclusive voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 6 months ago
An International "Bazaar!" (80 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue voted for an image 7 months ago

Gleb S voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 8 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Oscars 2013 (1993) (27 movies items)

"Jennifer Lawrence (Silver Linings Playbook)"


ciollini voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Oscars 2014 (1994) (28 movies items)

"Jennifer Lawrence (American Hustle)"


Exclusive added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances - 2001 (50 person items)

" as Bridget Jones in Bridget Jones's Diary"


heartline added this to a list 9 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 9 months ago
Oscars 2016 (1996) (28 movies items)

"Jennifer Lawrence (Joy)"


Hennÿ voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

george voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Exclusive added this to a list 10 months ago
My Favorite Performances - 2008 (50 person items)

" as Allison French in Appaloosa"


sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block