Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Renée Taylor

Stats

Birth Name: Renee Wexler

Age: 83, born 19 March 1933

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joseph Bologna


Lists

10 votes
Guests in How I Met Your Mother (128 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
7 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes

Tags: Female (1), White (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2446 Watched
2. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1165 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1008 Watched
Rating:
7.5
970 Watched
Rating:
5.9
945 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2982 Watched
2. Dr. Dolittle 2 (2001)
Rating:
4.2
1285 Watched
3. Alfie (2004)
Rating:
5.6
887 Watched
4. The Producers (1967)
Rating:
7.3
438 Watched
Rating:
6.3
110 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.5
18 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.5
18 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Three for Two (1975)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
2. A Cry for Love (1980)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
3. Bedrooms (1984)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV directed by

1. Bedrooms (1984)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block