Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Renée Asherson

Renée Asherson

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Dorothy Renée Ascherson

Age: 98, born 19 May 1915

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

39 votes
She Who Would Be Queen (200 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 11 months, 1 week ago 4 comments

Movies


1. The Others (2001)
Rating:
7.2
3165 Watched
Rating:
7.2
83 Watched
3. Henry V (1944)
Rating:
7
77 Watched
Rating:
6.2
39 Watched
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched







TV


Rating:
7
97 Watched
2. Lovejoy (1986)
Rating:
6.6
33 Watched
Rating:
7.9
15 Watched
4. Crown Court (1972)
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
5. Tenko (1981)
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see







Update feed

dereko voted for an image 9 months ago

Gauntlet posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
She Who Would Be Queen (200 person items)

" 19 May 1915 Henry V (1944) "


Holy Godiva posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago