Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Renaud Séchan

Age: 66, born 11 May 1952

Country of origin: France


Lists

17 votes
French music worth listening to (28 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
80's (42 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
best male pop icons (26 items)
list by steven2185
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
you inspire me (music) (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
les meilleures chanteurs - best male singers (34 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

View all Renaud lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: French (6), Musician (4), Singer (3), Germinal (2), Actor (2), Born 1952 (1), Beard (1), Male (1), Guitar Player (1), Un Ete A Saint-Tropez (1), Crime Spree (1), France (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
206 Watched
Rating:
5.6
43 Watched
3. Germinal (1993)
Rating:
7.5
34 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
5. Le deal (2007)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
69 Watched
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
5.5
14 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
3 own
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ORION rated this 5/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block