Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Renato Manfredini Júnior

Born: 27 March 1960 Died: 11 October 1996

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

89 votes
We Die Young (34 items)
list by pamela
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 21 comments
11 votes
Os 10 maiores artistas da música brasileira (15 items)
list by nusch
Published 8 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Bisexual (2), Lgbt (1), Deceased (1), Aids (1), Born 1960 (1), Died 1996 (1), Died Aged 36 (1), Legião Urbana (1), Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
5 own
Rating:
8.4
4 own
Rating:
8.7
3 own
Rating:
7
0 want this




TV

Rating:
8
2 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6.5
37 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block