Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Renato Ferreira

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

156 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
52 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 4 (75 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
39 votes
Made in Brazil (37 items)
list by kah.
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Renato Ferreira, born in 1990, in Sao Paulo, Brazil, is a Brazilian model. Discovered by a modeling agency's booker while attending a course at a college, 5-foot-11 tall and incredible physique, Ferreira is one of the much sought-after male models from the prestigious stables of Ford Model Brazil. Ferreira premiered on the blog, "Made in Brazil" in 2009. This feature raised his stature to that of an internationally recognized model. Since then, Ferreira has appeared on the covers of countless magazines and ad campaigns including "Junior Magazine", "Butch", as well as being photographed by r ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block