Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Renata Sozzi

Age: 27, born 30 March 1990

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

219 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 18 comments
111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
102 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
99 votes
Brunette Elegance (50 items)
list by Dark Wine
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
catalog models. (199 items)
list by Maggie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 15 comments

Renata Sozzi Videos

Fillity Verão 2012

56 Views

Added 4 years ago


Triya Fashion Rio Verão 2012 - Summer 2012

51 Views

Added 4 years ago


Malwee verão 2012 30's

44 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

13 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Renata Sozzi ( Guarulhos , 1990 ) is a Brazilian model. She worked for the brands Louis Vuitton , Calvin Klein , Benetton and teen Vogue- American. In 2010 , she became a member of the select team of "Angels" of Victoria's Secret.
Tags: Model (3), Brunette (3), Brazilian (2), Beautiful (2), Sexy (1), 5'8" (1), Latina (1), Born 1990 (1), Female (1), Green Eyes (1), Leggy (1), Legs (1), Born In 1990 (1), Angel (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Amazing (1), High Fashion Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sahaad voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Warmaster voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

perod posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

loucamel rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
sahaad voted for 12 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Troncha Todo voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Dark Shadows voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

relkniw rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
aprohor voted for 2 images 3 months ago

mm8 voted for an image 3 months ago

Warmaster voted for 15 images [View All] 3 months ago

perod posted 16 images [View All] 3 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

Stephanie voted for an image 3 months ago

Mfr Metropolis voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

imanshole voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

a1981 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Hennÿ voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
lingeriemodel posted a video 3 months, 3 weeks ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Random Models #1 (50 person items)

"94.200 "


vadeboncoeur rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Rodimus added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Mikopoles voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

pauleta388 rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Hawkwind added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Models / R / (13 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months ago

perod added this to a list 6 months ago
March Birthdays (31 person items)

"March 30"


perod voted for an image 6 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Hawkwind rated this 6/10 7 months ago
sara added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
katia42assier added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Victoria's secret all models (680 beauty items)
orest76 rated this 10/10 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block