Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Renee Rossi

Age: 30, born 29 November 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Buxom and shapely 5'4" brunette Renae Cruz was born on November 29, 1987 in New York City. Of mixed Filipina and Brazilian descent, Renae grew up as a military brat and lived in Brazil for a year. Cruz worked at a coffee shop and in a mall prior to starting out in the adult entertainment industry dancing at a strip club in Las Vegas, Nevada. Renae entered the porn industry at age nineteen in November, 2006. Among the notable companies Cruz appeared in X-rated features for are VCA, 3rd Degree, Devil's Film, Hustler Video, Bang Productions, Lethal Hardcore, and Zero Tolerance. Moreover, Renae also worked for such adult websit ... (more)
Tags: Hot (5), Porn (5), Porn Star (4), Sexy (4), American (4), Cute (4), Sex (3), Brunette (3), Babe (3), Actress (3), Model (2), Enhanced (2), Adult (2), Latina (2), Born 1987 (2), Female (2), Thin (2), 1987 (1), Lingerie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block