Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 武田玲奈

Age: 20, born 27 July 1997

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years ago 2 comments
15 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Singer (1), Actress (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), Idol (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Prison School (2015)
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
2 want to see
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
5. Saki (2016)
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
13 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
3. Saki (2017)
Rating:
10
1 want to see
4. Tsumi no yohaku (2015)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

deaconprax rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Dhedol Jr. rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sara posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Deanmon rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sara posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Utomo Soconingrat posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Utomo Soconingrat rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Deanmon voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block