Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Reinaldo Zavarce

Stats

Birth Name: Reinaldo Alejandro Zavarce Peche

Age: 30, born 8 June 1988

Country of origin: Venezuela

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: María Gabriela de Faría


Lists

6 votes
NICK STARS (64 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
6 votes
Teen Idols (34 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years ago 4 comments

Photos


Description: Reinaldo Zavarce Peche, best known as "Peche" to fans across Latin America, is a Venezuelan actor and musician. Born and raised in Caracas, he got his start acting in the Venezuelan RCTV telenovelas "Mujer con Pantalones," "Te Tengo en Salsa," "Amantes," and "Toda una dama." His film credits include the popular romantic comedy "Dia Naranja," but he is perhaps best known for his starring role as Alex in the hit Nickelodeon Latin America /Sony Pictures Television teen drama series "Isa TKM" and "Isa TK+". The show, commonly referred to as the " ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
70 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Hold On (2017)
1 want to see
2. Día naranja (2009)
0 want to see
3. Don Quixote (2015)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block