Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 高木礼子

Age: 44, born 26 November 1973

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 4' 9"


Lists

6 votes
Seiyuu I Love (13 items)
list by Onírica
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress from Osaka, Japan. She is currently represented by Sigma Seven.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
615 Watched
Rating:
6.5
227 Watched
Rating:
6.3
81 Watched
Rating:
7
55 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
37 Watched
Rating:
6.8
24 Watched
Rating:
2
5 Watched
4. Mummy, Aged 19 (2002)
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block