Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Allen Lehmkuhl

Age: 44, born 26 December 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (946 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
Gay Famous! (153 items)
list by Noemi
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Sexy Hunks 09 - q2s (28 items)
list by Jeff Landon
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: A graduate of the Air Force Academy, a captain in the Air Force, a successful entrepreneur, an international model, a winner of CBS' Amazing Race, a Gay Rights Advocate.. all these and Reichen is only 32. Reichen was born in Cincinnati, Ohio, to a policeman and a nurse. His parents were divorced by the time he was five and his mother raised him and his older brother as a single mom. Because of the divorce and financial problems, they started out pretty poor. Then his mother met his stepfather -- he was in Cincinnati on a business trip from Boston -- and eventually they were married. When Reichen was eight, his whole family ... (more)
Tags: Lgbt (1), Glbt (1), Gay (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1399 Watched
Rating:
6
420 Watched
Rating:
6.1
317 Watched
Rating:
5.2
140 Watched
Rating:
5.8
69 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.9
30 Watched
Rating:
3.7
8 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mao Ring posted 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Mao Ring posted 42 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block