Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Regitze Christensen
7.3 Rating
(9 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Regitze Harregaard Christensen

Age: 23, born 8 October 1994

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
76 votes
lost in face (2632 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
34 votes
Putting the "Elle" In "Language" (181 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
31 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1258 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
28 votes
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 6 months ago 14 comments

Regitze Christensen Videos

MAX&Co. Urban Nomad

18 Views

Added 1 year ago


MAX&Co. Party Style

16 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Agency- Elite Copenhagen Height- 178 cm Bust- 76 cm Waist- 59.5 cm Hips- 88 cm Hair- Dark Blonde Eyes- Blue/Green ... (more)
Tags: Danish (1), Denmark (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.2
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for 5 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Hennÿ voted for 22 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Hssine posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
sahaad voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ottho added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Person (76 person items)
ottho rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
ottho posted 61 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Warmaster voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ottho voted for 5 images 6 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for an image 6 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 6 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 6 months ago

aprohor posted 16 images [View All] 6 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 6 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 6 months ago
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 person items)

" Confirmed to have attended castings UPDATE: She did not make callbacks"


songair rated this 10/10 6 months ago
WendyLorene posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Hennÿ voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 10 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
WendyLorene posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Acaccia posted 10 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Acaccia posted 11 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 5 images [View All] 7 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
European Models (397 person items)

"from Denmark "


LenX posted 107 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 9 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block