Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Reginald Gardiner

Stats

Birth Name: William Reginald Gardiner

Born: 27 February 1903 Died: 7 July 1980

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
1125 Watched
Rating:
6.2
871 Watched
Rating:
7.3
128 Watched
Rating:
7.3
50 Watched
Rating:
7.5
53 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
768 Watched
Rating:
6.8
568 Watched
Rating:
7.9
240 Watched
Rating:
6
115 Watched
Rating:
6.7
79 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block