Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Regina Feoktistova

Age: 28, born 13 December 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
110 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by I am M
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
101 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Regina Feoktistova- Videos

Regina Feoktistova - Russian Fashion Model

15 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

8 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Model (2), High Fashion Model (1), Green Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agirl voted for 3 images 4 days, 14 hours ago

WendyLorene posted 7 images [View All] 4 days, 20 hours ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 days, 20 hours ago
Russian Models (16 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 4 days, 20 hours ago
Victoria's Secret Models (454 person items)
emberlin added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Models from Russia (141 fashion items)
bunnyboy rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 28 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

emberlin posted 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

lingeriemodel posted a video 1 year, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (726 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
jojoba voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years ago

evvie added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Dave voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block