Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Reece Shearsmith

Stats

Birth Name: Reeson William Shearsmith

Age: 48, born 27 August 1969

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jane Shearsmith


Lists

19 votes
Actors I have seen on Stage (29 items)
list by talia_sparkle
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (419 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
British Comedy: Inside No. 9 (6 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 2 years ago
8 votes
Celeb spots and meetings (71 items)
list by talia_sparkle
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (2), Comedian (2), Born 1969 (1), Gorgeous (1), Log (1), Actor (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3443 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2470 Watched
3. The World's End (2013)
Rating:
6.9
754 Watched
4. Birthday Girl (2001)
Rating:
5.7
281 Watched
5. Burke and Hare (2010)
Rating:
6.1
179 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8
1686 Watched
2. Spaced (1999)
Rating:
8.1
364 Watched
Rating:
7.5
100 Watched
Rating:
6.8
95 Watched
5. Psychoville (2009)
Rating:
7.5
61 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.5
100 Watched
2. Psychoville (2009)
Rating:
7.5
61 Watched
3. Inside No. 9 (2014)
Rating:
8.6
25 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.4
46 Watched
Rating:
9
5 Watched




TV directed by

1. Inside No. 9 (2014)
Rating:
8.6
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block