Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Reginald "Reggie" Noble

Age: 47, born 17 April 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

97 votes
Music Videos Inspired by Movies (36 items)
list by Alix
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
84 votes
100 reasons why you shouldn't get a tattoo (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 21 comments
11 votes
100 Greatest Rap, Hip-Hop Lyricists and Emcees (84 items)
list by mojack
Published 3 years ago
10 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists (163 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
10 votes
Bands I've seen live (102 items)
list by Salò
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

View all Redman lists

Redman Videos

Method Man & Redman - Rite (Explicit)

25 Views

Added 3 years ago


Redman - Funkorama

22 Views

Added 3 years ago


Redman - Dunfiato

21 Views

Added 3 years ago



View all Redman videos

Photos


Description: Redman discography Studio albums 1992: Whut? Thee Album 1994: Dare Iz a Darkside 1996: Muddy Waters 1998: Doc's da Name 2000 2001: Malpractice 2007: Red Gone Wild: Thee Album 2010: Reggie 2013: Muddy Waters II: Even Muddier Collaboration albums 1998: El Niño (with Def Squad) 1999: Blackout! (with Method Man) 2009: Blackout! 2 (with Method Man) 2013: Blackout! 3 (with Method Man) Video games NBA 2K1 (Hidden player) Def Jam Vendetta Def Jam: Fight For NY Def Jam: Icon True Crime: New York City NBA 2K6 (24/7 EBC made), featured as celebrity Television shows The Jamie Foxx Show ( ... (more)
Tags: Black (1), Born 1970 (1), Rapper (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 3 (2003)
Rating:
4.8
2597 Watched
2. Seed of Chucky (2004)
Rating:
4.4
581 Watched
3. How High (2001)
Rating:
5.5
305 Watched
4. MADtv (1995)
Rating:
6.4
294 Watched
Rating:
7.4
23 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1003 Watched
Rating:
7.4
449 Watched
3. In Living Color (1990)
Rating:
6.8
233 Watched
Rating:
7.7
224 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched

View all Redman TV (14 more)



Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Muddy Waters (1996)
Rating:
8.5
7 own
Rating:
7.4
8 own
3. Whut Thee Album (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5 own
Rating:
8
4 own
Rating:
6.7
4 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block